#AusVotes

Here are all your electorate candidates (lower house, small green ballot) and senate candidates (upper house, big white ballot). Please phone or email each one as a genuinely undecided voter and ask them how they will vote on the most important justice issues (like abortion and religious freedom). More info here.

Your communication with candidates may actually be more influential than your vote, so please do both. I’ll endeavour to update these tables with their collated responses as well. Please help by forwarding the responses you receive to [email protected]

 

Click on your state’s tables below to open or close.

Qld Senate Candidates

The Queensland candidates for the Senate (Upper House) federal election in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

Ballot GroupSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail Address
AHEALYGrahamRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
AHENAWAYLionelRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
BROBERTSMalcolmPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BDICKSONStevePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
CPALMERCliveUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CBREWSTERMartin DavidUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CBATZKEYodieUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DSCARRPaulLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
DMCDONALDSusanLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
DRENNICKGerardLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
DMACDONALDIanLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
DCAMMAmandaLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
DTOBINNicoleLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
ELAHNAllonaInvoluntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party[email protected]
EROWEAdamInvoluntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party[email protected]
FBULLENKrisClimate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians![email protected]irfax.com
FSTEVENSONRobyn LesleyClimate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians!
GKELLYKaragh-MaeAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
GCOUTTSLeah MarieAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
GHARDYBelindaAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
HWATERSLarissaThe Greens[email protected]
HSIDHUNavdeep SinghThe Greens[email protected]
HKLOOTJohannaThe Greens[email protected]
HELLISRaeleneThe Greens
HBERTRAMMirandaThe Greens
HKENNEDYKirstenThe Greens
IANNINGFraserFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
ITAYLORPaul Arthur SimonFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
IABSOLONMarkFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
ISANDFORDNancy LouiseFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
ICAMERONBradFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
JGREENNitaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
JKETTERChrisAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
JGILBERTFrankAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
JMAJORTaniaAustralian Labor Partytani[email protected]
JSCHINNERLStaceyAustralian Labor Party
JWARRYChristinaAustralian Labor Party
KLEWISAndrewIndependents For Climate Action Now[email protected]
KLOKKERSCornelIndependents For Climate Action Now[email protected]
KPEADGaryIndependents For Climate Action Now[email protected]
LBRADLEYGregory JohnAustralian Workers Party
LWELLSTEADKathleenAustralian Workers Party
MCAULFIELDDarrenAustralian Better Families[email protected]
MFINCHAdamAustralian Better Families[email protected]
MFOXRodAustralian Better Families
NJIGGENSJohnHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
NJORDANFrankHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
OSHELTONLyleAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
OLINDGRENJoannaAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
OHORANKateAustralian Conservatives [email protected]
PTEMPLELindsayLabour DLP
PVINCENTSheila SusanLabour DLP[email protected]
QMARRIOTTJoyKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
QWALLACEGregory JohnKatter's Australian Party (KAP)
QWEBBAlanKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
RJOHNSTONHetty[email protected]
RMUREAUSue[email protected]
SMARTINArjay RaseThe Great Australian Party[email protected]
SMOOHINTaniaThe Great Australian Party[email protected]
TSELICBrandonPirate Party[email protected]
TWHITICKERMilesPirate Party[email protected]
UMURRAYCameronSustainable Australia[email protected]
USIMPSONChrisSustainable Australia[email protected]
VVUGAKimLove Australia or Leave[email protected]
VWYATTGavin AlbertLove Australia or Leave
WHODGESJeffShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
WPOPEAndrewShooters, Fishers and Farmers
XMOORETony R[email protected]
XMOORECartia
YBUCKLEYGabeLiberal Democrats[email protected]
YRUSSELLLloyd T JLiberal Democrats[email protected]
ZPUKALLUSJanCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
ZHOPEDannyCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
LO-DEANDebbyIndependent[email protected]
SHARPEGary RobertIndependent
LARCOMBEPaulIndependent[email protected]
HASLERJaneIndependent[email protected]
WOODWARDJohnIndependent[email protected]
McARTHUR-WILLIAMSNicholasIndependent[email protected]
GHULAMHassanIndependent[email protected]
WHARTONWayneIndependent[email protected]
MURPHYAmandaIndependent[email protected]
STEVENSONPaul JosephThe Australian Mental Health Party

Qld House of Representatives Candidates

The Queensland federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail Address
BlairKARANDREWSSimoneIndependent[email protected]
BlairFITZPATRICKPeter JohnFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
BlairNEUMANNShayne KennethAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BlairBELLSharonPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BlairSHEARMANRobertLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
BlairZIMPELMajellaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BlairQUINNJohnLabour DLP
BlairDUNCANMichelleThe Greens
BlairTURNERJohnIndependent
BonnerFLITCROFTSimon E FUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BonnerBELLBarbaraThe Greens
BonnerSYMESIanPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BonnerVASTARossLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
BonnerMAYNARDAlexFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
BonnerBRISKEYJoAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BowmanMOONEmeraldThe Greens
BowmanLAMINGAndrewLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
BowmanCLARKEShaneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BowmanANDERSONDavidFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
BowmanWADSWORTHGlenPauline Hanson's One Nation
BowmanBASTERTomAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BrisbanePERRYAnnePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BrisbaneEVANSTrevorLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
BrisbaneWHITTAKERAaronUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BrisbaneBARTLETTAndrewThe Greens
BrisbaneJEANNERETRodFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
BrisbaneNEWBURYPaulAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BrisbaneEMANUELKamalaSocialist Alliance[email protected]
CapricorniaBAMBRICKPaulThe Greens
CapricorniaBIRKBECKGeorgeKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
CapricorniaTEMPLERichardLabour DLP
CapricorniaMURRAYKenIndependent[email protected]
CapricorniaLANDRYMichelleLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
CapricorniaROBERTSONRussellAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CapricorniaROTHERYWadePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
CapricorniaSTURGEONLindsayUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CapricorniaPRATTGrantFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
DawsonWAREAnn-MareeLabour DLP
DawsonTURNERMichael WayneFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
DawsonLAWSONDebraPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
DawsonCHRISTENSENGeorgeLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
DawsonHASSANBelindaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
DawsonBUNYANBrendanKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
DawsonLINDENBERGImogenThe Greens
DawsonQUEENANLachlanIndependent[email protected]
DawsonTHOMPSONColin RichardUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DicksonCOYNEBenedictThe Greens
DicksonDUTTONPeterLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
DicksonFRANCEAliAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
DicksonPROHASKAThorIndependent[email protected]
DicksonAUSTINSteveUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DicksonHALLIWELLCarrolPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
DicksonSIMPSONRichelleFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
DicksonBROHMANMaureenAnimal Justice Party
FaddenWELCHJakeLiberal Democrats[email protected]
FaddenSTANTONLuzAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FaddenEATHERDarrenPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
FaddenBARBERAllanFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
FaddenTURNERScottThe Greens
FaddenROBERTStuartLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
FaddenKRISCHKERMaraUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FairfaxCOWLINGKylie NatashaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FairfaxRYANJake LukeFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
FairfaxETHERIDGESueThe Greens
FairfaxO'BRIENTedLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
FairfaxBELCHERRichardSustainable Australia[email protected]
FairfaxHENSELINPaulPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
FairfaxAUSTRALIESinimIndependent[email protected]
FairfaxCADARTBertrandLiberal Democrats
FairfaxMcGLONEJulieAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FisherGRAYTrevor DavidUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FisherPARSELLDanielAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FisherBURTONTracyThe Greens
FisherPATERSONChristopherPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
FisherWALLACEAndrewLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
FisherJESSOPMikeFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
FisherMONAGHANPaulLove Australia or Leave[email protected]
FlynnBEERSZacAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FlynnHARRISNathan DavidUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FlynnBAKERJaibenThe Greens
FlynnPETERSONMurrayIndependent[email protected]
FlynnLOHSESharonPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
FlynnSCOTTDuncan GeorgeIndependent[email protected]
FlynnHIESLERMarcus JohnFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
FlynnO'DOWDKenLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
FordeBOWRONIanPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
FordePETERSENKirstyThe Greens
FordeCREIGHTONPaulUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FordeVAN MANENBertLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
FordeHARDMANDesAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FordeINNESLesFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
GriffithROBERTSOliviaLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
GriffithBUTLERTerriAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GriffithCHANDLER-MATHERMaxThe Greens
GriffithJULIUSChristian JohnUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GriffithDARLINGTONJuliePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
GriffithMURRAYTonyFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
GroomNELLIGANAlyceThe Greens
GroomKINGDavidPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
GroomADRELIUSPerryFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
GroomMcVEIGHJohnLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
GroomLAWKenneth IanUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GroomKAYTroyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HerbertLOHSEAmyPauline Hanson's One Nation
HerbertDOWLINGGregUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HerbertRADECKNanetteKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
HerbertBLACKADDERSamThe Greens
HerbertTHOMPSONPhillipLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
HerbertDURANTTamaraFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
HerbertSEVERNSMackenzieAnimal Justice Party
HerbertO'TOOLECathyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HinklerHUXHAMDamianPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
HinklerPITTKeithLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
HinklerJACKSONAnneThe Greens
HinklerNORMANDavidIndependent[email protected]
HinklerTURAGAMoeIndependent[email protected]
HinklerERSKINEAaronFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
HinklerELLULJoseph KevinUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HinklerBYRNESAmyAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
HinklerPASCOERichardAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HinklerWONEAdrian JacobIndependent
KennedyBERTUCHSueUnited Australia Party[email protected]
KennedyKATTERBobKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
KennedyBURNESSLyleThe Greens
KennedyHACKWELLIan DouglasFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
KennedyBEVERIDGEFrankLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
KennedyMcGUIREBrettAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
LeichhardtASHBYJoFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
LeichhardtANDERSONChadIndependent[email protected]
LeichhardtFAITHElidaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
LeichhardtMACDONALDRossPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
LeichhardtMcCARTHYDanielKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
LeichhardtSACKLEYJenUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LeichhardtENTSCHWarrenLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
LeichhardtOLIVERGaryThe Greens
LilleyBELL-HENSELINTraceyPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
LilleyCOLESDonFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
LilleyCROOKMikeSocialist Alliance[email protected]
LilleyCARSWELLBradLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
LilleyWELLSAnikaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
LilleyMEYERJohnThe Greens
LilleyMcCLAERDavid BruceUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LongmanYOUNGTerryLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
LongmanMAHERBailey JamesUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LongmanYOUNGJonoAustralian Progressives[email protected]
LongmanLAMBSusanAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
LongmanSCHUBACKPeter KeithAustralia First Party[email protected]
LongmanTHOMSONMatthewPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
LongmanPAULKEDaveFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
LongmanDEJUNSimoneThe Greens
MaranoaLITTLELindaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MaranoaLITTLEPROUDDavidLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
MaranoaWALLISAnthonyKatter's Australian Party (KAP)
MaranoaSAUNDERSJulie MarieUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MaranoaCHRISTIANSENDarren LeeFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
MaranoaMOULDENRosemaryPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
MaranoaCHIDLEYEmmelineThe Greens
McPhersonSANTELISESAaronAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
McPhersonCROWEScottLiberal Democrats
McPhersonKAFFMichaelIndependent[email protected]
McPhersonQUINNAlanThe Greens
McPhersonANDREWSKarenLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
McPhersonGAFFYSean GordonFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
McPhersonSTEWARTReneeAnimal Justice Party
McPhersonMacKENZIEFiona KayUnited Australia Party[email protected]
McPhersonSPELLMANJohnPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
MoncrieffFREEMANKarlaAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
MoncrieffBELLAngieLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
MoncrieffSIBSONVanessaPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
MoncrieffSPAINSallyThe Greens
MoncrieffEILOLAGarry PaulUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MoncrieffLONGDarren AlanFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
MoncrieffBELLTraceyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MoncrieffGRYPHONSLiberal Democrats[email protected]
MoretonNIEASSAaronFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
MoretonPERRETTGrahamAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MoretonO'BRIENPatsyThe Greens
MoretonLAWRENCEWilliamPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
MoretonOWENAngelaLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
MoretonBROWNJenny-RebeccaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
OxleyBAUERRussellLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
OxleyPURCELLStevenThe Greens
OxleyDICKMiltonAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
OxleyFERGUSONIan MauriceUnited Australia Party[email protected]
OxleyLINDBOMJanetPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
OxleyHEADMikeSocialist Equality Party[email protected]
OxleyMOERLANDScottFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
PetrieHOPKINSTroyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
PetrieHOWARTHLukeLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
PetrieAAI REDDYNikhilPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
PetrieMULHOLLANDCorinneAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
PetrieFOWLERNeville JohnFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
PetrieKENNEDYJasonThe Greens
RankinCHALMERSJimAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
RankinREDDYShyamalUnited Australia Party[email protected]
RankinCOTTERNeilThe Greens
RankinSCHNEIDERJessePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
RankinANDREWSPeter JamesFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
RankinDAVIESRicLiberal Democrats[email protected]
RankinPATTISONClintonLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
RankinMOHAMMADYusuf[email protected]
RyanCOSSARPeterAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
RyanCROUCHLarry EdwardUnited Australia Party[email protected]
RyanWEBBJoanneAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
RyanMILESRodneyPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
RyanSIMMONDSJulianLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
RyanSCHOERMERJakeThe Greens
RyanBANKSAndrewFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
Wide BayBRYARDanielThe Greens
Wide BaySCANESJasonAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
Wide BaySCHEBELLAAndrewUnited Australia Party[email protected]
Wide BayO'BRIENLlewLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]
Wide BayJEROMETimIndependent[email protected]
Wide BaySMITHJasmineFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
Wide BayVICOAaronPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
WrightWRIGHTDavid WilliamUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WrightGIRARDShannonThe Greens
WrightLARKINInnesIndependent[email protected]
WrightMcCREADIEPamAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
WrightSMITHRodFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
WrightTOMLINSONMatthewKatter's Australian Party (KAP)[email protected]
WrightO'CALLAGHANChrisPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
WrightBUCHHOLZScottLiberal National Party of Queensland[email protected]

NSW Senate Candidates

The New South Wales federal election candidates for the Senate (Upper House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

Ballot GroupSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
ANICHOLSMareeRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
ASHIGROVVladimirRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
ATOOPLeoRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
BKATELARISAndrewHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
BBALDERSTONEMichaelHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
CKNIGHTMollyHealth Australia Party[email protected]
CFAIRBAIRNJasonHealth Australia Party
DHUGHESHollieLiberal[email protected]
DBRAGGAndrewLiberal[email protected]
DDAVEYPerinThe Nationals[email protected]
DMOLANJimLiberal[email protected]
DFARRAWAYSamThe Nationals[email protected]
DFENELEYMichaelLiberal[email protected]
EAUGUSTJohnPirate Party[email protected]
EJOYCESaraPirate Party[email protected]
FPOTTSAndrewAffordable Housing Party[email protected]
FZIEBELLAnthony JohnAffordable Housing Party[email protected]
GFARUQIMehreenThe Greens[email protected]
GJACOBSRachaelThe Greens[email protected]
GSTEERLouiseThe Greens
GCLARKPhilippaThe Greens
GCHIARozThe Greens
GELLSMORESylvieThe Greens
HCOOKEBrettShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
HBORSAKWayneShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
IGEORGANTISStevenAustralian People's Party[email protected]
ITSANGARISSusanAustralian People's Party[email protected]
JSHELDONTonyLabor
JAYRESTimLabor
JLIJason Yat-SenLabor
JPENGELLYSimonneLabor
JCHANDRALAArunaLabor
JSHEAHANCharlieCountry Labor
KPRICESusanSocialist Alliance[email protected]
KMcALEARJoelSocialist Alliance
LSWIVELMarkThe Together Party[email protected]
LKINKEADBelindaThe Together Party
LMcDOWELLKateThe Together Party[email protected]
MYORKSophieAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
MBOSIRiccardoAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
NHOPKINSMatthewThe Great Australian Party
NBURGEKarenThe Great Australian Party[email protected]
OTHOMSONCarolynFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
OYOUNGGaryFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
OSWANNPaulFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
OWHARTONIanFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
PNILESilvanaChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
PWRIGHTAnnieChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
QBOWERRodIndependents For Climate Action Now
QTAITJimIndependents For Climate Action Now[email protected]
QSCHNEIDERAnnetteIndependents For Climate Action Now
RSPENDERDuncanLiberal Democrats[email protected]
RNEVILLECodieLiberal Democrats
SMcCULLOCHKatePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
SREEDBarryPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
TDe VENDREDivviThe Women's Party
TLLOYDPenelopeThe Women's Party
UGERANTONISPaulSeniors United Party of Australia[email protected]
UDUCKERHelenSeniors United Party of Australia[email protected]
VPHILLIPSRichardSocialist Equality Party
VDAVISJohnSocialist Equality Party
WPTOLEMYMarkAustralian Workers Party[email protected]
WNGUYENMariaAustralian Workers Party
XDRURYJewellAustralian Better Families
XMOUJALLIPeterAustralian Better Families[email protected]
YO'NEILLMichaelInvoluntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
YBURNUM BURNUMMarelleInvoluntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
ZBURSTONBrianUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ZBERNIERChristine PamelaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ZMOOREWayneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
AAHANNADaniel JohnDemocratic Labour Party[email protected]
AAO'BRIENBenedict Raymond ThomasDemocratic Labour Party
ABDEBENHAMNickClimate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians!
ABFORSYTHGuyClimate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians!
ACPOLLARDAngelaAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
ACDELLO-IACOVOMichael ArmandoAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
ACBELLENGERCarolAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
ADRUSHTONBenVoteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy![email protected]
ADCOTTERILLJoanneVoteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy![email protected]
AELEONGAndreaScience Party[email protected]
AESLAVICHEveScience Party[email protected]
AEFURNESSPeterScience Party
AEPARKERGregScience Party[email protected]
AFLAWLERAnnCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
AFBUTLERRobertCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
AGBOURKEWilliamSustainable Australia[email protected]
AGGRZICWarrenSustainable Australia[email protected]
AHMAILLERPeteAustralian Democrats[email protected]
AHBUCKMANChrisAustralian Democrats[email protected]
AIVITHOULKASAngelaThe Small Business Party[email protected]
AIDOUSKOUFionaThe Small Business Party[email protected]
CARMICHAELJohn WilliamIndependent[email protected]
HADDADChifleyIndependent
BAKERPhilIndependent
DOYLEGraeme BarryIndependent[email protected]
ROMANOUSJohn JohnIndependent
FARAJHusseinIndependent[email protected]
BARBERRussellLove Australia or Leave[email protected]
LAZARUSSandraIndependent[email protected]
WAGNERGlennIndependent[email protected]
O'BRIENDavid JIndependent[email protected]
BELLWayne LyndsayIndependent[email protected]
KIRKWOODMichaelIndependent
JOHNSTONEPamelaIndependent[email protected]
CROSSMANCarolyn JIndependent[email protected]

NSW House of Representatives Candidates

The New South Wales federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
BanksCOLEMANDavidLiberal[email protected]
BanksDRAGONEGianlucaThe Greens[email protected]
BanksGAMBIANChrisLabor[email protected]
BanksWRIGHTReginald KeithUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BanksTHAKURAnjaliAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
BanksHOKi ManChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
BartonBURNEYLindaLabor
BartonSHRESTHAPramejLiberal[email protected]
BartonLIUBen TungUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BartonSUSILOSonnyChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
BartonPARISSISConnorThe Greens[email protected]
BartonPOLLARDPhillipPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BennelongOWLERBrianLabor[email protected]
BennelongMARKSAndrewUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BennelongALEXANDERJohnLiberal[email protected]
BennelongZHANGQiu YueThe Greens
BennelongWORSLEYJulieChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
BerowraTANMonicaThe Greens
BerowraLEESERJulianLiberal[email protected]
BerowraMcLACHLANCraig StevenUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BerowraCLARKEBrendan MichaelScience Party[email protected]
BerowraTAYLORSimon AlanChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
BerowraWOODWARDRogerIndependent
BerowraGALLAGHERMickIndependent[email protected]
BerowraGOMPERTZKatieLabor[email protected]
BerowraTHOMASJustinSustainable Australia[email protected]
BlaxlandROWEVeronicaChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
BlaxlandGUNEYOzLiberal[email protected]
BlaxlandCLAREJasonLabor[email protected]
BlaxlandASHRAFNadeemUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BlaxlandROONEYJamesThe Greens[email protected]
BradfieldADAMSTonyThe Greens
BradfieldFLETCHERPaulLiberal[email protected]
BradfieldVERSACEMarcusUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BradfieldMOLLOYStephenSustainable Australia[email protected]
BradfieldHAVILANDChrisLabor[email protected]
CalareROMANOSamShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
CalareCHENShuyiChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
CalareJENNINGSJessLabor[email protected]
CalareCAMERONBeverley T.United Australia Party[email protected]
CalareGEEAndrewThe Nationals
CalareBISGROVEStephenLiberal Democrats
CalareLUKEStephanieThe Greensc[email protected]
ChifleyGREENJoshChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
ChifleyKHANAmmar AzizIndependent[email protected]
ChifleyO'CONNORJoseph OscarUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ChifleyROBERTSONBrent JohnThe Greens[email protected]
ChifleyCHETTIPALLYLivingstonLiberal[email protected]
ChifleyHUSICEdLabor
CookMORRISONScottLiberal[email protected]
CookKELLYPeterFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
CookO'BRIENSimonLaborSimon.O'[email protected]
CookCAMERONGayePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
CookDOIGJonThe Greens[email protected]
CookBOLLINGRogerChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
CookMcSWEYNJohn NeilUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CowperMEADSRuthChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
CowperCONAGHANPatThe Nationals[email protected]
CowperSTEWARTAlexanderUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CowperWOODWARDAndrewLabor[email protected]
CowperOAKESHOTTRobertIndependent[email protected]
CowperEDWARDSLaurenThe Greens
CowperPEARCEKellieAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
CowperGREENAllanIndependent[email protected]
CunninghamATLEEChrisLiberal[email protected]
CunninghamHUXTABLERowanThe Greens[email protected]
CunninghamBIRDSharonLabor[email protected]
CunninghamFLANAGANJohnNon-Custodial Parents Party (Equal Parenting)[email protected]
CunninghamGILLJohnSustainable Australia[email protected]
CunninghamYOUNGERGrace LouiseUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DobellHARPLEY-CARRAaron GregoryUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DobellGRUNDYPaulaChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
DobellPILONJillyLiberal[email protected]
DobellRICKARDScottThe Greens
DobellMcBRIDEEmmaLabor[email protected]
DobellSTEPHENSONGregory FrancisIndependent[email protected]
Eden-MonaroKELLYMikeLabor[email protected]
Eden-MonaroKOTVOJSFionaLiberal[email protected]
Eden-MonaroMcGINLAYPatThe Greens
Eden-MonaroSHELDONDavid WilliamIndependent[email protected]
Eden-MonaroWADESophieThe Nationals[email protected]
Eden-MonaroHARRISThomasChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
Eden-MonaroSINGHChandraUnited Australia Party[email protected]
Eden-MonaroHOLGATEJamesIndependent
FarrerLEYSussanLiberal[email protected]
FarrerHAMILTONRossSustainable Australia[email protected]
FarrerDRABSCHKieranLabor[email protected]
FarrerMACKKevin FrancisIndependent[email protected]
FarrerLANGFIELDPhilipChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
FarrerELLISMarkLiberal Democrats
FarrerMILLSBrianIndependent[email protected]
FarrerROSEMichael HunterUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FarrerMOSSDeanThe Greens[email protected]
FowlerMOCANUFrancescaChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
FowlerHAYESChrisLabor
FowlerJABBOURJoshuaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FowlerLEESeamusThe Greens
FowlerBLEWITTWayneLiberal[email protected]
GilmoreMcCALLUMCarmel MaryThe Greens
GilmoreSCHULTZGrantIndependent
GilmoreLESLIGHTMiltonUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GilmorePHILLIPSFionaLabor[email protected]
GilmoreKOLUKULAPALLYSerahChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
GilmoreHODGKINSONKatrinaThe Nationals[email protected]
GilmoreMUNDINEWarrenLiberal[email protected]
GrayndlerMORELLOMajellaScience Party[email protected]
GrayndlerHENDERSONDerekLiberal[email protected]
GrayndlerKING-ORSBORNParisUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GrayndlerCASEYJimThe Greens[email protected]
GrayndlerALBANESEAnthonyLabor[email protected]
GrayndlerCAOGui DongChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
GreenwayMcFARLANDGrahamAustralian Better Families[email protected]
GreenwayATKINSDamienThe Greens[email protected]
GreenwayGREENAllanLiberal[email protected]
GreenwayROWLANDMichelleLabor[email protected]
GreenwayFEENEYScott DanielUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GreenwayRAJADURAIOsbourn InparajahChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
HughesKELLYCraigLiberal[email protected]
HughesSHAKESPEAREMitchellThe Greens[email protected]
HughesCONSTABLEGaeAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
HughesKEEPTerranceUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HughesSTEINWALLDiedreeLabor[email protected]
HughesBRYANMattIndependent[email protected]
HughesLIULeo-NingChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
HumeCHAMPIONAoifeLabor[email protected]
HumeABDOLyndaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HumeHARGRAVESTanyaFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
HumeTAYLORAngusLiberal[email protected]
HumePOWELLDavidThe Greens[email protected]
HumeKINGSTONHuw MostynIndependent[email protected]
HumeNEBAUERIan StanleyChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
HunterBONDSStuartPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
HunterANGUSJoshThe Nationals[email protected]
HunterMURPHYJamesAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
HunterDAVIESPaulUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HunterMURRAYJanetThe Greens
HunterSTRETTONRichardChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
HunterFITZGIBBONJoelLabor[email protected]
HunterBODDYMaxSocialist Equality Party[email protected]
Kingsford SmithCRUZJamesThe Greens[email protected]
Kingsford SmithMANSONAdrianChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
Kingsford SmithTHISTLETHWAITEMattLabor[email protected]
Kingsford SmithCAMPBELLPetraSustainable Australia[email protected]
Kingsford SmithJANSSONJamesScience Party[email protected]
Kingsford SmithWATSONAdam BruceUnited Australia Party[email protected]
Kingsford SmithWILMOTAmandaLiberal[email protected]
LindsayLEESBrandonFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
LindsayBEAMERDianeLabor[email protected]
LindsayMcINTOSHMelissaLiberal[email protected]
LindsayBESTNickThe Greens[email protected]
LindsayBUTTELChristopherUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LindsayTYNDALLMarkIndependent[email protected]
LindsayBROWNGeoffSustainable Australia[email protected]
LindsayMOODY-BASEDOWMark K.C.Christian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
LindsaySALEAMJimAustralia First Party[email protected]
LyneCOSTAPhilLabor
LyneGILLESPIEDavidThe Nationals
LyneBOURKEGarryUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LyneGOLDSPRINGRyan FrederickFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
LyneMcCRAEDeanLiberal Democrats[email protected]
LyneCARUANAEdAustralian Workers Party[email protected]
LyneMILLERJeremy JohnIndependent[email protected]
LyneZHAOCatherineChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
LyneWATSONStuartThe Greens
MacarthurGENTJamesChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
MacarthurFREELANDERMikeLabor[email protected]
MacarthurSTELLINOMattAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
MacarthurNORMANShanePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
MacarthurMUNRORileyLiberal[email protected]
MacarthurMURPHYNathan JohnUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MacarthurRIVERAJaydenThe Greens
MackellarLYONDavidUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MackellarDALYSuzanneSustainable Australia[email protected]
MackellarTHOMPSONAliceIndependent[email protected]
MackellarWAWNPruThe Greens
MackellarSTEELEDeclanLabor[email protected]
MackellarFALINSKIJasonLiberal[email protected]
MackellarLEVETTGregChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
MacquarieRICHARDSSarahLiberal[email protected]
MacquarieLIUKingsleyThe Greens
MacquarieTEMPLEMANSusanLabor[email protected]
MacquarieKEIGHTLEYGregAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
MacquariePETTITTTony BryanUnited Australia Party[email protected]
McMahonWRIGHTSONMeg LibbyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
McMahonCOMMANEDamianPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
McMahonFRANCISZeeshan PhilipChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
McMahonBOWENChrisLabor[email protected]
McMahonO'NEILLAstridThe Greens[email protected]
McMahonSINGHAVivekLiberal[email protected]
MitchellSELVARAJImmanuelLabor[email protected]
MitchellHAWKEAlexLiberal[email protected]
MitchellHOPPENBROUWERRoy PeterUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MitchellHALLCraig LChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
MitchellMURPHYLawrenceThe Greens[email protected]
New EnglandLEDGERNatashaIndependent[email protected]
New EnglandCOLLINSJulieChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
New EnglandLANGENBERGYvonneLabor[email protected]
New EnglandJOYCEBarnabyThe Nationals[email protected]
New EnglandLONERGANTonyThe Greens
New EnglandBLAKESTERAdamIndependent[email protected]
New EnglandTABERRobIndependent[email protected]
New EnglandDUNCANCindy AnneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
NewcastleCLAYDONSharonLabor[email protected]
NewcastleMACKENZIEJohnThe Greens[email protected]
NewcastleWISEPamChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
NewcastleSCULLYGeoffreyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
NewcastleFUTTERB.J.The Great Australian Party[email protected]
NewcastleBROLLODarrenAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
NewcastleWARKKatrinaLiberal[email protected]
North SydneyVERNONDavidChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
North SydneySTONEBrettLabor[email protected]
North SydneyVAGGPeter JohnUnited Australia Party[email protected]
North SydneyKEOGHDanielThe Greens[email protected]
North SydneyCHESTERFIELD-EVANSArthurIndependent
North SydneyGRAHAMGregSustainable Australia[email protected]
North SydneyZIMMERMANTrentLiberal[email protected]
PageLEVINYFionaIndependent[email protected]
PageWATERSAlisonAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
PageWALKERPeterChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
PageMUDGEJohn DamianUnited Australia Party[email protected]
PageREIDDanThe Greens[email protected]
PageHOGANKevinThe Nationals[email protected]
PageDEEGANPatrickLabor[email protected]
ParkesJONESDaniel JLiberal Democrats
ParkesCOULTONMarkThe Nationals
ParkesPAULLDavidThe Greens
ParkesAYOUBJackLabor[email protected]
ParkesLANDERSWillIndependent[email protected]
ParkesVAN DER STEENPetrus Joannes GijsbertusUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ParramattaCAMENZULICharlesLiberal[email protected]
ParramattaOWENSJulieLabor[email protected]
ParramattaLOKEGanesh SahadevUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ParramattaBRADLEYPhilThe Greens[email protected]
ParramattaPAYARAAsmaChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
ParramattaGRENFELLOscarSocialist Equality Party[email protected]
PatersonJOSHISachinLiberal[email protected]
PatersonTURNERNeilPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
PatersonSWANSONMerylLabor[email protected]
PatersonBURSTONGrahamUnited Australia Party[email protected]
PatersonDAVISJanThe Greens
PatersonVALEChristopher ArthurChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
ReidPIPERKeithChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
ReidJAGOCharlesThe Greens[email protected]
ReidCROSBYSamLabor[email protected]
ReidMARTINFionaLiberal[email protected]
ReidLEEYoungUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ReidLAXMANALALRohanAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
RichmondMcDONALDRonaldSustainable Australia[email protected]
RichmondMITCHELLHamish JenkinUnited Australia Party[email protected]
RichmondCOXMorganChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
RichmondELLIOTJustineLabor[email protected]
RichmondKARAMRayIndependent[email protected]
RichmondBARNETTTomInvoluntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
RichmondFRASERMatthewThe Nationals[email protected]
RichmondLYONMichaelThe Greens[email protected]
RiverinaMcCORMACKMichaelThe Nationals
RiverinaBAYLESMichaelThe Greens
RiverinaJEFFRESONMarkLabor[email protected]
RiverinaFOLEYRichardUnited Australia Party[email protected]
RobertsonSINGERJudySustainable Australia[email protected]
RobertsonMARKSRobert JamesUnited Australia Party[email protected]
RobertsonSTUCKENFiona PhoebeChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
RobertsonABRAHAMSDavid FraserIndependent[email protected]
RobertsonWICKSLucyLiberal[email protected]
RobertsonCONNORCathThe Greens[email protected]
RobertsonBREMNER YOUNGSeanAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
RobertsonCHARLTONAnneLabor[email protected]
ShortlandNEWBURYSusanSustainable Australia[email protected]
ShortlandYUXingChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
ShortlandCONROYPatLabor
ShortlandRIFAIDaniUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ShortlandCAMPBELLWylieThe Greens[email protected]
ShortlandMcGRATHBryanAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
ShortlandMcGILLNellLiberal[email protected]
SydneyMUNROJacquiLiberal[email protected]
SydneyHAMMONDAaronScience Party[email protected]
SydneyPLIBERSEKTanyaLabor[email protected]
SydneyHOLTAdamUnited Australia Party[email protected]
SydneyTHOMPSONMatthewThe Greens[email protected]
SydneyREDDINRebeccaChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
WarringahBARNESHeatherAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
WarringahMOYLANSusanIndependent[email protected]
WarringahHARRISDeanLabor[email protected]
WarringahPALETTOEmanueleSustainable Australia[email protected]
WarringahWRIGHTSONSuellen MarreeUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WarringahABBOTTTonyLiberal[email protected]
WarringahCLAREBrianFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
WarringahSTEGGALLZaliIndependent[email protected]
WarringahBLAIKLOCKJasonChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
WarringahGLANVILLEKristynThe Greens
WatsonWRIGHTSONDeanUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WatsonSCHUBERTKarlChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
WatsonZENGRaymondScience Party[email protected]
Watsonde BHALDRAITHEEmmetThe Greens[email protected]
WatsonBURKETonyLabor[email protected]
WatsonZAMANMohammadLiberal[email protected]
WentworthDRAKE-BROCKMANMatthewIndependent
WentworthMURRAYTimLabor
WentworthBLOOMFIELDMichael JohnUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WentworthTREACYPaulChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
WentworthSHARMADaveLiberal[email protected]
WentworthKANAKDominic WyThe Greens[email protected]
WentworthPHELPSKerrynIndependent
WerriwaSTOREYNarelleChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
WerriwaMILLERShayneLiberal[email protected]
WerriwaWESTERBERGSigneThe Greens
WerriwaWHITEMichaelIndependent[email protected]
WerriwaTSIRIPLISIgnatiosUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WerriwaSTANLEYAnne MareeLabor[email protected]
WhitlamCUDAAngeloUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WhitlamNEROFrank RodolfoChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
WhitlamWENTWORTHStephenThe Nationals
WhitlamJONESStephenLabor[email protected]
WhitlamDIXONJamieThe Greens[email protected]
WhitlamDAVISKenSustainable Australia[email protected]

Vic Senate Candidates

The Victorian federal election candidates for the Senate (Upper House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

Ballot GroupSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
APATERSONJamesLiberal[email protected]
AHUMEJaneLiberal[email protected]
AVANDavidLiberal[email protected]
ARANKAnitaThe Nationals
AHOPPITTKyleLiberal[email protected]
AMULCAHYJulianLiberal[email protected]
BLUTZGeoffRepublican Party of Australia
BCONSANDINEPeterRepublican Party of Australia
CPIETSCHTessaSocialist Equality Party[email protected]
CWARDLEJason John BradleySocialist Equality Party[email protected]
DKEMPSimonThe Small Business Party[email protected]
DGRAHAMPeterThe Small Business Party
EPAYNEBobChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)[email protected]
EMURPHYKevinChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)
FTHOOLENCatriona CeciliaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FO'CONNORKatie LucindaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FMcKAYRogerUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GMUIRRickyShooters, Fishers and Farmers
GSTOCKDamianShooters, Fishers and Farmers
HAYTONPhilip JohnClimate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians!
HKOMPARAMonikaClimate Action! Immigration Action! Accountable Politicians!
IHINCHDerrynDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
IO'BRIENSimoneDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
JHOODFrancesHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
JGLADMANHeather MarieHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
KISHERWOODCraigCitizens Electoral Council
KPEUTGabrielleCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
LCOLLYERDavidAustralian Democrats
LWILLIAMSMarcAustralian Democrats[email protected]
MWITTWERPaulIndependents For Climate Action Now
MCORDNER HUNTKammyIndependents For Climate Action Now[email protected]
NKENNEDYRobertLiberal Democrats[email protected]
NO'SULLIVANKirsty MareeLiberal Democrats[email protected]
OSULTANHarrisSecular Party of Australia[email protected]
OPERKINSJohn LSecular Party of Australia
PBOWDENJennifer ALabour DLP[email protected]
PMcCORMACKChrisLabour DLP
PBREAKWELLKathrynLabour DLP
QHALLAMJamesPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
QCAMERONIan JohnPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
RBRIESETaniaPirate Party[email protected]
RSMITHShannonPirate Party
SPERRYDustinVoteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy![email protected]
SCARRIE-WILSONSebVoteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy![email protected]
TEVERARDNarelleAustralian Workers Party[email protected]
TGAYNORKevin JosephAustralian Workers Party[email protected]
USCHULTZBenAnimal Justice Party
UMcROSTIEFionaAnimal Justice Party
VRICEJanetThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
VSABARATNAMApsaraThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
VPROCTORClaireThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
VTHOMSONNakitaThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
VBARNESAliceThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
VCAMERONJudyThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
WCRESTANIRosalieRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
WNALLIAHDanielRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
XCICCONERaffaeleAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
XWALSHJessAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
XMARSHALLGavinAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
XSARWARAParvinderAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
XDOUGLASKarenAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
XCRAWFORDLouiseAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
YDOENSENAllanSustainable Australia[email protected]
YWEARNEMadeleineSustainable Australia[email protected]
ZCHANDRASunny[email protected]
ZWHITEHILLRobert[email protected]
AASTEVENSBruceFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
AAMAZALEVSKISRitaFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
AAWILLIAMSONBenjaminFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
ABBAILEYKevinAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
ABVAN STRIJPNinaAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
ABTHOMASTrentAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
ACO'BRYANDarrylThe Great Australian Party
ACEDWARDSHelen MaxineThe Great Australian Party[email protected]
ADGOLDENIsaacHealth Australia Party[email protected]
ADHICKSAndrewHealth Australia Party[email protected]
AEBROWNSiobhannYellow Vest Australia[email protected]
AEFRANKLINTerriYellow Vest Australia
BETTSKenneth GordonIndependent[email protected]
DICKSMaxIndependent[email protected]
McINNISMurrayIndependent[email protected]
MORRISKarl FIndependent[email protected]

Vic House of Representatives Candidates

The Victorian federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
AstonTUDGEAlanLiberal[email protected]
AstonCOOKSONAsherThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
AstonPETHIYAGODAKadiraAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
AstonSIRIANNI-DUFFYMatthewUnited Australia Party[email protected]
AstonKENNEDYAnnaLabour DLP
BallaratHILLSBrynAnimal Justice Party
BallaratCOZYNPeterUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BallaratGRAHAMAlexIndependent[email protected]
BallaratSHADYNickIndependent[email protected]
BallaratMcALOONKarenThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
BallaratVOTimLiberal[email protected]
BallaratKINGCatherineAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BendigoBUDDESharonRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
BendigoHOLIANRobertThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
BendigoCHESTERSLisaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BendigoVEITCHAdamUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BendigoGAYEDSamLiberal[email protected]
BendigoWILLIAMSVaughanPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BendigoHOSKINJulieFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
BruceBOYANTONTimFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
BruceAHMEDMubahilUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BruceMacISAACJohnLiberal[email protected]
BruceHILLJulianAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BruceGARADRhondaThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
CalwellKERRKeithCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
CalwellMORGANPollyThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
CalwellVAMVAKINOUMariaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CalwellVAILAdamFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
CalwellSMALLJeromeVictorian Socialists[email protected]
CalwellCHHABRAPrakulUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CalwellBYRNEPeterSocialist Equality Party[email protected]
CalwellHAMILTONGenevieveLiberal[email protected]
CaseyCHARLETONPeterIndependent[email protected]
CaseyCALABROAntonyRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
CaseyMcPHEERossLabour DLP
CaseyBARKERTravisAnimal Justice Party
CaseySTARKEYWendyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CaseyCLARKRyan LeslieDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
CaseySMITHTonyLiberal[email protected]
CaseyBRINDLEBillAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CaseyGAME-LOPATAJennyThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
CaseyO'CONNORJaydenThe Great Australian Party
ChisholmDOBBYIanIndependent[email protected]
ChisholmDORIANAngela MaryRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
ChisholmARTHURLukeThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
ChisholmLIUGladysLiberal[email protected]
ChisholmLAVINRosemaryAnimal Justice Party
ChisholmWICKSAnneDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
ChisholmZORAYAGeorgeUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ChisholmYANGJenniferAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
ChisholmJENKINSPhilipLabour DLP[email protected]
CooperVAN LIESHOUTTeresaIndependent[email protected]
CooperRUSSELLSarahReason Australia
CooperNANGLEBrettUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CooperRICHINGSNadineAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
CooperRISSTROMDavidThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
CooperLARKINKathVictorian Socialists[email protected]
CooperKEARNEYGedAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CooperBELLAndrewLiberal[email protected]
CorangamiteERSKINEIanRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
CorangamiteCOKERLibbyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CorangamiteNORTHEASTSimonThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
CorangamiteADAMSNaomiAnimal Justice Party
CorangamiteCOLEDamienIndependent[email protected]
CorangamiteHENDERSONSarahLiberal[email protected]
CorangamiteHARVEYNeilUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CorangamiteGRIMLEYMandyDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
CorioMARLESRichardAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CorioTHOMSONAlastairLiberal[email protected]
CorioFORBESAmberThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
CorioSANBORNDesmondUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DeakinSULLIVANEllie JeanDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
DeakinJANSONVickieIndependent[email protected]
DeakinSUNSophiaThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
DeakinSUKKARMichaelLiberal[email protected]
DeakinWILDEMiltonUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DeakinCOSTANTINOVinitaAnimal Justice Party
DeakinMORRISShireenAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
Deakinvan der HORSTJoelLabour DLP
DunkleyO'CONNELLLachlan AndrewDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
DunkleyJOHNSTONElizabethAnimal Justice Party
DunkleyJEANRonUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DunkleyMURPHYPetaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
DunkleyGREENEmilyThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
DunkleyCREWTHERChrisLiberal[email protected]
DunkleyJAMESChristopher RonaldFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
DunkleyGENTLEYvonneRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
FlindersDREGERHarryIndependent
FlindersPERSSONJamesAnimal Justice Party
FlindersHUNTGregLiberal[email protected]
FlindersSMITHReadeSustainable Australia[email protected]
FlindersSINCLAIRJoshAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FlindersLESSLIENathanThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
FlindersMcSHANEChristineUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FlindersBANKSJuliaIndependent
FlindersBEVERIDGESusieIndependent[email protected]
FraserCHAUVinh VanUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FraserBAINPeterLiberal[email protected]
FraserMULINODanielAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FraserDOBRANTonyThe Great Australian Party
FraserSCORGIERebeccaThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
FraserTRANVanIndependent[email protected]
GellibrandWATTSTimAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GellibrandTHOMASBernadetteThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
GellibrandMITCHELLAnthonyLiberal[email protected]
GellibrandBENTLEYLisa MareeUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GippslandSNELLINGDavidShooters, Fishers and Farmers
GippslandTICKNERNeville PhillipFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
GippslandBREWERKerri JaneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GippslandHOLMAntoinetteAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GippslandBUCKLEYSoniaIndependent[email protected]
GippslandCHESTERDarrenThe Nationals
GippslandFOSKEYDebThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
GoldsteinCONNOLLYWayneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GoldsteinHOULTBrandon JamesSustainable Australia[email protected]
GoldsteinPOLLOCKDanielAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GoldsteinPENNICUIKSueThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
GoldsteinWILSONTimLiberal[email protected]
GoldsteinCASLEYJohn TigerIndependent[email protected]
GortonTURTONRichardUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GortonBINGHAMJarrodIndependent[email protected]
GortonSINGHHarkiratThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
GortonO'CONNORBrendanAustralian Labor PartyBrendan.O'[email protected]
GortonDI NOIANathanLiberal[email protected]
HigginsBALLJasonThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
HigginsMORANMichaelaSustainable Australia[email protected]
HigginsWALKERAliciaAnimal Justice Party
HigginsALLENKatieLiberal[email protected]
HigginsMcLEODFionaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HigginsRYANTimUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HoltBYRNEAnthonyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HoltWHEELOCKJessThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
HoltSINGHJatinderUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HoltVAN DEN BROEKJenniferLiberal[email protected]
HothamLUANJinUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HothamO'NEILClareAustralian Labor PartyClare.O'[email protected]
HothamHUAGeorgeLiberal[email protected]
HothamGONSALVEZJessThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
HothamDORIANPeterRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
HothamBILICDennisSustainable Australia[email protected]
IndiROBINSONHelenThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
IndiWHALLEYJason PeterDerryn Hinch's Justice Party[email protected]
IndiHAINESHelenIndependent[email protected]
IndiMARTINSteveLiberal[email protected]
IndiBYATTMarkThe Nationals
IndiWHEATLANDShaneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
IndiKERREricAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
IsaacsSAMIOTISKimThe Greens (VIC)
IsaacsHEARNJeremyLiberal[email protected]
IsaacsPUVIMANASINGHEAshRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
IsaacsCURRIEBronwynAnimal Justice Party
IsaacsDREYFUSMarkAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
IsaacsSEALSTonyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
JagajagaRIGONIMaria MarciaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
JagajagaTHWAITESKateAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
JagajagaTRUSCOTTJeffRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
JagajagaWELCHRichardLiberal[email protected]
JagajagaKENNEDYPaulThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
KooyongD'ELIAStevenUnited Australia Party[email protected]
KooyongYATESOliverIndependent[email protected]
KooyongZUBACAngelinaIndependent[email protected]
KooyongFRYDENBERGJoshLiberal[email protected]
KooyongSTEWARTJanaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
KooyongHINKLEYDavinaAnimal Justice Party
KooyongBURNSIDEJulianThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
KooyongCHANDLERBillIndependent[email protected]
La TrobeGREGOROVICHAmyThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
La TrobeBAKERNormanRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
La TrobeWOODJasonLiberal[email protected]
La TrobeBAKEREstherPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
La TrobeDEANDuncanUnited Australia Party[email protected]
La TrobeCURTISSimonAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
La TrobeCALWELL-BROWNEAsher JosephDerryn Hinch's Justice Party[email protected]
LalorJAKOBISusanAustralia First Party[email protected]
LalorMURPHYGayleLiberal[email protected]
LalorRYANJoanneAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
LalorROBINSONJeffrey EdwardUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LalorDESSIJayThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
LalorMOINUDDINAijaz[email protected]
MacnamaraO'ROURKERubyIndependent[email protected]
MacnamaraHODGINS-MAYStephThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
MacnamaraARMSTRONGStevenSustainable Australia[email protected]
MacnamaraASHMORKateLiberal[email protected]
MacnamaraWALLISChrisIndependent[email protected]
MacnamaraMcPHERSONCraigAnimal Justice Party
MacnamaraKAYChristineRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
MacnamaraPATONHelen LucyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MacnamaraBURNSJoshAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MalleePETROVICHSergeLiberal[email protected]
MalleeMOARCeciliaIndependent[email protected]
MalleeMODICAJason MarkIndependent[email protected]
MalleeGROSVENORRickFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
MalleeWEBSTERAnneThe Nationals
MalleeLAHYChrisCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
MalleeMOLLISONPhilipRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
MalleeHARTCaroleAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MalleeFIRMANLeighScience Party[email protected]
MalleeKINGSTONRayIndependent[email protected]
MalleeSTRAUBDanShooters, Fishers and Farmers
MalleeMILLARRickUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MalleeROWANNicoleThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
MaribyrnongHASANMD SarwarUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MaribyrnongWILLIAMSJamesThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
MaribyrnongSHORTENBillAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MaribyrnongSTOWChristineLiberal[email protected]
McEwenBARKERNeilThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
McEwenPARRAMORERuthAnimal Justice Party
McEwenMITCHELLRobAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
McEwenFUSCOPhillipLiberal[email protected]
McEwenBUTLERDebDerryn Hinch's Justice Party
McEwenHYNDMANRobert JamesIndependent
McEwenGRAHAMRonniePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
McEwenHAYMANChrisUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MelbourneRYANJudyReason Australia
MelbourneBANDTAdamThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
MelbourneBLAKEDaveIndependent[email protected]
MelbournePOPELawrenceAnimal Justice Party
MelbourneSHERSONLaurenLiberal[email protected]
MelbourneCREASEYLukeAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MelbournePECORATonyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MenziesKELLEHERTeresa MaryLabour DLP[email protected]
MenziesANDREWSKevinLiberal[email protected]
MenziesYEEStellaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MenziesPAYNERachelReason Australia
MenziesFULLERBrett StephenUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MenziesHUMPHREYSRobertThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
MonashVERHOEVENJohnIndependent
MonashFOZARDMichael StewartIndependent[email protected]
MonashWADDELLJeffPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
MonashO'DONNELLJessicaAustralian Labor PartyJessica.O'[email protected]
MonashHORNSTRAWilliamThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
MonashBROADBENTRussellLiberal[email protected]
MonashSHERRYMatthewUnited Australia Party[email protected]
NichollsDRUMDamianThe Nationals
NichollsPARKERJeremyIndependent
NichollsBOCKAndrewIndependent[email protected]
NichollsHINEStewart JohnUnited Australia Party[email protected]
NichollsLODWICKBillAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
NichollsFREEMANNickeeThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
NichollsTYRRELLRikkie-LeePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
NichollsHICKSNigelIndependent[email protected]
ScullinGILESAndrewAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
ScullinHASANFirasUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ScullinSMITHCynthiaThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
ScullinWHITFIELDRodAnimal Justice Party
ScullinSINGHGurpalLiberal[email protected]
ScullinALBARRIYassin AkramIndependent[email protected]
WannonTAYLORZephlynThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
WannonWALLACEJoshuaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WannonBILLIMauriceAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
WannonDYSONAlexIndependent
WannonTEHANDanLiberal[email protected]
WillsMILESChrisAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
WillsBOLTONSueVictorian Socialists[email protected]
WillsKILLINPeterLiberal[email protected]
WillsPULFORDAdamThe Greens (VIC)[email protected]
WillsVENKATManjuUnited Australia Party[email protected]
WillsKHALILPeterAustralian Labor Party[email protected]

Tas Senate Candidates

The Tasmanian federal election candidates for the Senate (Upper House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

Ballot GroupSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
ASTRINGERJustinAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
AFRAMENigelAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
BMARTINSteveThe Nationals[email protected]
BHILDITCHWendyThe Nationals
CDUDLEYTodd WilliamSustainable Australia[email protected]
CMACLAYChristopher BrianSustainable Australia[email protected]
DMcKIMNickThe Greens[email protected]
DHUTCHINSONHelenThe Greens
DMARSHSimoneThe Greens
ECOLBECKRichardLiberal[email protected]
ECHANDLERClaireLiberal[email protected]
EDENISONTanyaLiberal[email protected]
FBEVISKaren LouiseAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
FTURNERIsobel BertozAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
GWILLIAMSRayCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
GKUCINASteveCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
HMEADClintonLiberal Democrats[email protected]
HRABEYMatthewLiberal Democrats
IBROWNCarolAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
IBILYKCatrynaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
ISHORTJohnAustralian Labor Party
ISINGHLisaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
IROBERTSWayneAustralian Labor Party
IFLANAGANRobertAustralian Labor Party
JSTEPHENMatthewPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
JLAMBERTAdamPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
KJONESMichaelFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
KFALZONFrankFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
LLAMBIEJacquiJacqui Lambie Network
LWILLIAMSGlynnJacqui Lambie Network
LREYNOLDSChrisJacqui Lambie Network[email protected]
MINFORMALAlfredHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
MOWENMattHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
NMORGANKevinUnited Australia Party[email protected]
NWILLIAMSDavidUnited Australia Party[email protected]
NGUNNISCraigUnited Australia Party[email protected]
OGARLANDCraig[email protected]
ODUNCANMark[email protected]
PBYFIELDRebecca AntheaShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
PSWANSONKimShooters, Fishers and Farmers
BECKGregAustralian Better Families
MAVSteveIndependent[email protected]
FLANNERYFrancisIndependent[email protected]
STREETKarenLove Australia or Leave[email protected]

Tas House of Representatives Candidates

The Tasmanian federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
BassHALLTomThe Greens[email protected]
BassHARTRossAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BassWOODBURYSusanAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
BassARCHERBridgetLiberal[email protected]
BassLAMBERTToddIndependent
BassROARKAllan JohnUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BassCOOPERCarlThe Nationals[email protected]
BraddonSPAULDINGKaren WendyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BraddonBRAKEYCraigIndependent[email protected]
BraddonALLANShaneFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
BraddonPEARCEGavinLiberal[email protected]
BraddonMILBOURNESallyThe Nationals[email protected]
BraddonPARSONSPhillThe Greens
BraddonSMITHBrett MichaelIndependent
BraddonKEAYJustineAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BraddonGALLAHERGrahamPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
ClarkWILKIEAndrewIndependent[email protected]
ClarkMcGREGORBenAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
ClarkMARKHAMAmanda-SueLiberal[email protected]
ClarkSHAWJuniperThe Greens
ClarkSTARKEYJimUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FranklinDARKOKitThe Greens
FranklinYOUNGDeanLiberal[email protected]
FranklinHAWESDarren JohnFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
FranklinCOLLINSJulieAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FranklinWINTERDarrenUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LyonsHUTCHINSONDeannaThe Nationals[email protected]
LyonsMITCHELLBrianAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
LyonsWHISSONGaryThe Greens[email protected]
LyonsMURTAGHTennillePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
LyonsWHELANJessicaLiberal[email protected]
LyonsWARNEMichaelUnited Australia Party[email protected]

SA Senate Candidates

The South Australian federal election candidates for the Senate (Upper House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

Ballot GroupSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
AALDRIDGEMarkThe Great Australian Party[email protected]
AMATTHEWSGaryThe Great Australian Party[email protected]
BMANUELPeterFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
BDWYERTimFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
CKAKOSCHKE-MOORESkyeCentre Alliance[email protected]
CBOSSIECraigCentre Alliance[email protected]
DBURROWTimAustralian Democrats[email protected]
DCASTRIQUEAndrewAustralian Democrats[email protected]
EGAMEJenniferPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
EILLIESEmmaPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
FALLWOODSeanCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
FSIEBERTPaul GrahamCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
GRUSTONAnneLiberal[email protected]
GFAWCETTDavidLiberal[email protected]
GANTICAlexLiberal
GGICHUHILucyLiberal
HDAVIESGrahamSustainable Australia[email protected]
HCOLEMANRobynSustainable Australia[email protected]
IADAMSAngelaHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
IIVERSENMatthewHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
JHANSON-YOUNGSarahThe Greens
JSUMNERMajor MoogyThe Greens
JROZITISOLDSGwydionThe Greens
JSETORobynThe Greens
KREESKristianUnited Australia Party[email protected]
KKOVACSKerryUnited Australia Party[email protected]
KHOSKINSharon LeeUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LLAMBERTRikkiAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
LTEUSNERCarlAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
MHAHNJohnShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
MKIRKWayne LawrenceShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
NRANSLEYKimbra LouiseLiberal Democrats
NHUMBLEStephenLiberal Democrats[email protected]
OGALLACHERAlexAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
OSMITHMarielleAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
OGOREEmilyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
OHARRISONLarissaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
PPFEIFFERLouiseAnimal Justice Party
PDAVEYWendyAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
LESIWMichaelIndependent[email protected]
O'DONNELLBrettIndependent[email protected]
COXHenryIndependent

SA House of Representatives Candidates

The South Australian federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
AdelaideJAMESChrisAustralian Democrats[email protected]
AdelaidePOCOCKBarbaraThe Greens[email protected]
AdelaideGEORGANASSteveAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
AdelaideKANGASDeannaAnimal Justice Party
AdelaideOSBORNShaunLiberal
AdelaideREAAntonioUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BarkerHILLAMRosaThe Greens[email protected]
BarkerBACHERBertUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BarkerPASINTonyLiberal[email protected]
BarkerECKERMANNKarenAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
BarkerGLADIGAUKellyCentre Alliance[email protected]
BarkerHANNEMANNMilesNational Party[email protected]
BarkerO'BRIENMatAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BoothbyRUSSELLGeoffAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
BoothbyROZITISStefThe Greens[email protected]
BoothbyCHEOKAdrian DavidFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
BoothbyWONGCarolRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
BoothbyFLINTNicolleLiberal[email protected]
BoothbyCLANCYNadiaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BoothbySALERNOPeterUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BoothbyJONESTrevorIndependent
GreyEDGECOMBEJacquiAnimal Justice Party
GreyBOLTONKarinAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GreySTONEDavidPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
GreyCARMODYRichardIndependent
GreyWARRENAlexander DavidUnited Australia Party[email protected]
GreyRAMSEYRowanLiberal[email protected]
GreyBROADFOOTAndreaCentre Alliance[email protected]
GreyCHAMPIONCandaceThe Greens
HindmarshVAIDRajanFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
HindmarshMORRISRoseUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HindmarshBUTLERMarkAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HindmarshKELTYAlisonAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
HindmarshHALL-EVANSJakeLiberal
HindmarshFARRELLMattThe Greens[email protected]
KingstonRISHWORTHAmandaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
KingstonCURRANLauraLiberal
KingstonMORTIERNikkiThe Greens[email protected]
KingstonSOMERSKellieAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
KingstonHOSKINJodie AnneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MakinZAPPIATonyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MakinDAVEHemantLiberal
MakinGASTONLynAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
MakinSTEWARTStephanieThe Greens[email protected]
MakinCOLLISRachelUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MayoDOWNERGeorginaLiberal[email protected]
MayoBOURNEAnneThe Greens[email protected]
MayoDOWLANDHelenAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
MayoCANEMichaelUnited Australia Party[email protected]
MayoGERHARDYSaskiaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MayoSHARKIERebekhaCentre Alliance[email protected]
SpenceCHAMPIONNickAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
SpenceBOURNEKathleenLiberal[email protected]
SpenceFIEDLERRonUnited Australia Party[email protected]
SpenceJURYDanielThe Greens
SpenceKUHLMANNRitaAnimal Justice Party
SpenceHERBERTNathanIndependent[email protected]
SturtBOUNDYPaulThe Greens[email protected]
SturtSTEVENSJamesLiberal
SturtO'HANLONCressidaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
SturtROBERTSHarbindaAnimal Justice Party
SturtHARDINGHedleyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
SturtTHOMASColinChild Protection Party[email protected]
SturtFULCOAngelaAustralian Progressives
SturtLARCOMBENickIndependent[email protected]

WA Senate Candidates

The Western Australia federal election candidates for the Senate (Upper House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

Ballot GroupSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
AGEORGIOUPeterPauline Hanson's One Nation
ASUTERMartin GrahamPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BWILYMANJudyInvoluntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party
BKINSELLAMichelleInvoluntary Medication Objectors (Vaccination/Fluoride) Party[email protected]
CREYNOLDSLindaLiberal[email protected]
CBROCKMANSladeLiberal[email protected]
CO'SULLIVANMattLiberal[email protected]
CBOTHATrischaLiberal[email protected]
DSTEELE-JOHNJordonThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
DWATSONGizThe Greens (WA)
DLONSDALEHeatherThe Greens (WA)
DKHADKABhuwanThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
Dvan GROOTELJacquelineThe Greens (WA)
DCAHILLJordan LouiseThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
EARCHIBALDDavidFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
ECAMPBELLMeredith MelindaFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
FMYERSClivePirate Party
Fde ABELPaulPirate Party[email protected]
GDODSONPatrickAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GPRATTLouiseAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GHERBERTAlanaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GFRENCHThomasAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GGHOSHVarunAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
GVAUGHANAlisonAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HMATHESONJulieWestern Australia Party[email protected]
HFREILICHDavid JohnWestern Australia Party[email protected]
HTHOMPSONBruceWestern Australia Party[email protected]
HNORRISRonWestern Australia Party[email protected]
HBRADLEYRodWestern Australia Party[email protected]
IMcDONALDJamesUnited Australia Party[email protected]
ISEWELLRussellUnited Australia Party[email protected]
IHARDWICKPatrick JohnUnited Australia Party[email protected]
JLETHBRIDGENickHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
JRAYNERMarkHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
KJOUBERTEllenAustralian Christians[email protected]
KYOUNGTrevorAustralian Christians[email protected]
LLOVEKatrinaAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
LHENRYCourtneyAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
MCRABTREEJonathanAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
MCASTIEAUPeterAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
MBRAZIERMattAustralian Conservatives[email protected]
NGRAYJohn PatrickLiberal Democrats[email protected]
NDu PREEZWesley JeromeLiberal Democrats[email protected]
OROBINSONJeanCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
OMASONBarryCitizens Electoral Council
POSTLEStuart WilliamShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
PLEANRonaldShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
QHARLEYPetrinaSocialist Alliance[email protected]
QSALMONAlexSocialist Alliance[email protected]
RCULLETONRodney NormanThe Great Australian Party
RGLEWWayne KennethThe Great Australian Party[email protected]
SROBINSONDebbieYellow Vest Australia[email protected]
SGORMANCatherineYellow Vest Australia
TCRAIESTeddyHealth Australia Party[email protected]
TWALLISEmilyHealth Australia Party[email protected]
UFARDELLNickThe Nationals[email protected]
UBLAKESiobhanThe Nationals[email protected]
UKINGSTONLouiseThe Nationals[email protected]
VBARTLETTYasmin MareeSustainable Australia[email protected]
VSCOTTColin RobertSustainable Australia[email protected]
WTAAFFEMelissaVoteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy![email protected]
WTREASURELeoVoteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy![email protected]
PEGRUMValentine-CliveIndependent
MULLINGSBenThe Australian Mental Health Party[email protected]
HUTCHINSONGlennIndependent[email protected]
JONESMurray VictorIndependent[email protected]
CAREW-HOPKINSBrianIndependent

WA House of Representatives Candidates

The Western Australia federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
BrandVANDER VENJanine JoyAustralian Christians[email protected]
BrandKINGMadeleineAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BrandPLEITERJackLiberal[email protected]
BrandMILLSKaren-LeeFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
BrandFREEMANJodyThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
BrandJONESTrevorUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BrandPHELANBlakeWestern Australia Party[email protected]
BrandCARTERTravisPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
BurtCOLLINSSimoneThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
BurtKEOGHMattAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BurtDEVINCENTISNicolePauline Hanson's One Nation
BurtSAGISAKASarchaWestern Australia Party[email protected]
BurtNATIONNaomiIndependent
BurtGOODEDavidLiberal[email protected]
BurtCHAWLASahilUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BurtSPYKERWarnarAustralian Christians
BurtRAFFAELLIPeter JosephShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
CanningHEFFERNANMalcolm PhillipFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
CanningWREFORDJacksonPauline Hanson's One Nation
Canningvan BURGELJamieAustralian Christians
CanningMOFFATJodieThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
CanningVEEVERSSteveUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CanningHASTIEAndrewLiberal[email protected]
CanningTEEDEMellisaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CanningCLARKEBrettWestern Australia Party[email protected]
CowanCOOPERMarkThe Greens (WA)
CowanALYAnneAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CowanWESTCOTTPeterUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CowanLEBRASSEAndreAustralian Christians
CowanMUNDYSheilaPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
CowanBEDFORDPaul JamesShooters, Fishers and Farmers[email protected]
CowanSTEWARTIsaacLiberal[email protected]
CurtinLEVERJoan AnneUnited Australia Party[email protected]
CurtinPIDGEONCameronThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
CurtinHAMMONDCeliaLiberal[email protected]
CurtinSTEWARTLouiseIndependent
CurtinEDGARBillPauline Hanson's One Nation
CurtinKINGSFORDDeonneAustralian Christians[email protected]
CurtinMEECHAMRobAustralian Labor Party
CurtinMANGANOAndrewWestern Australia Party[email protected]
DurackPRICEMelissaLiberal[email protected]
DurackMOUNSEYGaryWestern Australia Party[email protected]
DurackGOULDGrahamePauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
DurackMAMIDJohaniThe Greens (WA)
DurackMORROWSharynAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
DurackHATTONBrendenUnited Australia Party[email protected]
DurackBOURNEScottThe Nationals[email protected]
ForrestBOSHAMMERNerileeThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
ForrestMcCALLMarkShooters, Fishers and Farmers
ForrestMARINONolaLiberal[email protected]
ForrestJAMIESONKalven WaynePauline Hanson's One Nation
ForrestMARSDENAlexanderIndependent[email protected]
ForrestMOLYNEUXIan BruceWestern Australia Party[email protected]
ForrestSANFORDWayneAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
ForrestBROMLEYDale GeoffreyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FremantleKNAPPJanetiaWestern Australia Party[email protected]
FremantleWILSONJoshAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FremantleWEARYBrettPauline Hanson's One Nation
FremantleLEVERFatimaUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FremantleWAINWRIGHTSamSocialist Alliance[email protected]
FremantleROBINSNicoleLiberal[email protected]
FremantleHUTCHINSONJesseThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
FremantleMULDERLaetisiaAustralian Christians
HasluckWHITE-HARTIGFionaShooters, Fishers and Farmers
HasluckPHELANStephenWestern Australia Party[email protected]
HasluckWYATTKenLiberal[email protected]
HasluckMARTINJamesAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HasluckWILLIAMSBrady JohnAustralian Christians[email protected]
HasluckORRTimPauline Hanson's One Nation
HasluckDALEMikeUnited Australia Party[email protected]
HasluckMILESLee-AnneThe Greens (WA)
MooreWALSHTylerPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
MooreGOODENOUGHIanLiberal[email protected]
MooreVUJCICHDanielThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
MooreHOSTRexAustralian Christians
MooreJACOBSJenWestern Australia Party[email protected]
MooreO'GORMANTonyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
MooreMURPHYZiggiIndependent[email protected]
MooreCHILCOTTRodUnited Australia Party[email protected]
O'ConnorHASSELLJohnThe Nationals[email protected]
O'ConnorGILMOURNelson BlakeThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
O'ConnorPAYNEShelleyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
O'ConnorFELSAnthony JamesUnited Australia Party[email protected]
O'ConnorWILSONRickLiberal[email protected]
O'Connor't HARTIanAustralian Christians[email protected]
O'ConnorSWIFTPeterWestern Australia Party[email protected]
O'ConnorSMITHDeanPauline Hanson's One Nation
O'ConnorROBINSONNicholas AndrewThe Great Australian Party
PearceOLDSandyPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
PearceTRAVERSKimAustralian Labor Party
PearcePORTERChristianLiberal[email protected]
PearceCALAUTTIMichaelWestern Australia Party
PearceSTRAUSSMagdeleenAustralian Christians
PearceMARSHALLEugeneThe Greens (WA)[email protected]
PearceBLYTHSteveThe Nationals[email protected]
PearceFORSTERRobUnited Australia Party[email protected]
PearceWILLIAMSONRossShooters, Fishers and Farmers
PearceBUTLANDColinIndependent[email protected]
PerthBOXALLJaneWestern Australia Party
PerthGORMANPatrickAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
PerthGRAYDENJimLiberal[email protected]
PerthDAVIESGaryScience Party[email protected]
PerthHOPKINSChasUnited Australia Party[email protected]
PerthPERKSCarolineThe Greens (WA)
PerthLOWNDSMelPauline Hanson's One Nation
PerthGREENINGCurtisVoteflux.org | Upgrade Democracy![email protected]
StirlingYOUNGAngusPauline Hanson's One Nation
StirlingCULLITYJudithThe Greens (WA)
StirlingHUTTONDorothyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
StirlingCONNELLYVinceLiberal[email protected]
StirlingREElizabethWestern Australia Party[email protected]
StirlingHOSTKevinAustralian Christians
StirlingMARKEYMelitaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
SwanIRONSSteveLiberal[email protected]
SwanKLOMPSteveAustralian Christians[email protected]
SwanTHOMAS-WURTHVirginia AnneAnimal Justice Party[email protected]
SwanADDINKCarmelFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
SwanHAWKINS ZEEBSharronWestern Australia Party[email protected]
SwanCRAMERLibertyThe Greens (WA)
SwanCHEHOFFMichaelAustralia First Party
SwanMcLERNONPeterUnited Australia Party[email protected]
SwanCHANGTshung-HuiPauline Hanson's One Nation[email protected]
SwanBEAZLEYHannahAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
TangneyBOSWELLMarionAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
TangneyRAFFERTYScott RodneyPauline Hanson's One Nation
TangneyHORTONJillianIndependent[email protected]
TangneySTAERMarkAustralian Christians[email protected]
TangneyWADDYPaul StephenIndependent[email protected]
TangneySPENCERMartinThe Greens (WA)
TangneyMORTONBenLiberal[email protected]
TangneyFERNANDEZChrisUnited Australia Party[email protected]
TangneyWAUGHGavinWestern Australia Party[email protected]

NT Senate Candidates

The Northern Territory federal election candidates for the Senate (Upper House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

Ballot GroupSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
AWOLFMichael JUnited Australia Party[email protected]
AMcROBERTRoss ThomasUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BMcCARTHYMalarndirriAustralian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch[email protected]
BKURNORTHWayneAustralian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch[email protected]
CMcMAHONSamCountry Liberals (NT)[email protected]
CBURGOYNEJoshuaCountry Liberals (NT)[email protected]
DEARLEYBraedon[email protected]
DJOHNSONCrystal
EPILEJanRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
EHARRISLeslieRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
FKAVASILASAndrewHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party[email protected]
FLAWRENCELanceHelp End Marijuana Prohibition (HEMP) Party
GCAMPBELLTrudyCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
GFLYNNPeterCitizens Electoral Council[email protected]
HSRIAnnaThe Greens
HGILLLia NgareeThe Greens[email protected]
IDICKSONMark JamesFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
IWHEELERJames David RichardFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]

NT House of Representatives Candidates

The Northern Territory federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
LingiariSNOWDONWarrenAustralian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch[email protected]
LingiariHANNAGeorgeThe Greens[email protected]
LingiariHODGSONDaniel IsaacUnited Australia Party[email protected]
LingiariMcCARTHYReginaRise Up Australia Party[email protected]
LingiariMacFARLANEHamishIndependent
LingiariPRICEJacintaCountry Liberals (NT)[email protected]
SolomonGOSLINGLuke JohnAustralian Labor Party (Northern Territory) Branch[email protected]
SolomonGIMINILorraineRise Up Australia Party
SolomonGANLEYKathyCountry Liberals (NT)[email protected]
SolomonPARISHTimothyThe Greens[email protected]
SolomonRAJWINRaj SamsonUnited Australia Party[email protected]
SolomonFRASER-ADAMSSueIndependent[email protected]

ACT Senate Candidates

The Australian Capital Territory federal election candidates for the Senate (Upper House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ASESELJAZedLiberal[email protected]
AGUNNINGRobertLiberal[email protected]
BKYBURZPennyThe Greens[email protected]
BDAVIDSONEmmaThe Greens
CPESECAnthony[email protected]
CKENTGary[email protected]
DVAN DURENShaneFraser Anning's Conservative National Party[email protected]
DBIRKETTScottFraser Anning's Conservative National Party
EWALTERPeterUnited Australia Party[email protected]
EHODGSONRebecah ElenUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FHAYDONJohnSustainable Australia[email protected]
FANGELJoySustainable Australia[email protected]
GGALLAGHERKatyAustralian Labor Party
GWAITESNancyAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
HOUSTONNickIndependent[email protected]
COWTONGaryIndependent[email protected]
KIMDavidChristian Democratic Party (Fred Nile Group)

ACT House of Representatives Candidates

The Australian Capital Territory federal election candidates for the House of Representatives (Lower House) in 2019. If any information is incorrect or missing please email [email protected] along with your phone number & the source of your info.

ElectorateSurnameGiven NamePartyEmail
BeanFAULKNERThereseAustralian Progressives[email protected]
BeanCHRISTIEJamieIndependent[email protected]
BeanRUSHTONBenThe Great Australian Party
BeanDONNELLYMattLiberal Democrats
BeanHANLEYTonyUnited Australia Party[email protected]
BeanCOCKSEdLiberal[email protected]
BeanSMITHDavidAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
BeanDAVISJohnathanThe Greens[email protected]
CanberraBOHMTimIndependent
CanberraPAYNEAliciaAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
CanberraHOLLOTimThe Greens[email protected]
CanberraZAKIMinaLiberal[email protected]
CanberraKNIGHTRobert JohnAustralian Progressives[email protected]
CanberraDE MAINEGregUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FennerHODGSONGlen JUnited Australia Party[email protected]
FennerRATLHAGANEKagisoAustralian Progressives[email protected]
FennerBRADDOCKAndrewThe Greens[email protected]
FennerLEIGHAndrewAustralian Labor Party[email protected]
FennerCASTLEYLeanneLiberal[email protected]

Pin It on Pinterest